NEW GOLD COAST NURSERY LOCATION - IN-STORE SHOPPING COMING SOON

QUEENSLAND BOTTLE TREE

QUEENSLAND BOTTLE TREE

Regular price
$550.00
Sale price
$550.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GST included. Shipping calculated at checkout. The product images shown are for illustration purposes only and may not be an exact representation of the product. East Coast Palms reserves the right to change product images and specifications at any time without notice.

Botanical name: Brachychiton rupestris 
Common name: Queensland Bottle Tree 

Information: 

  • Full height: Approx. 15m 
  • Native to Australia 
  • Evergreen 

Note: Larger sizes available upon request.