NEW GOLD COAST NURSERY LOCATION - IN-STORE SHOPPING COMING SOON

LACY TREE FERN

LACY TREE FERN

Regular price
$165.00
Sale price
$165.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GST included. Shipping calculated at checkout. The product images shown are for illustration purposes only and may not be an exact representation of the product. East Coast Palms reserves the right to change product images and specifications at any time without notice.

Botanical name: Cyathea cooperi
Common name: Lacy Tree Fern 

Information:
Full height: 5-10 metres
Climate: Prefers tropical or sub-tropical climates
Light conditions:  Full sun to part shade
Growing conditions: Moist well drained soil
Native to: Australia (QLD, NSW)